Skip to content

LNB Ladies Team

I am #77 Sandra Tommasini

Portiere

02.01.1988

Nazionalità: CH

I am #73 Sara Leoni

Portiere

19.04.1979

Nazionalità: CH

I am #3 Martina Buchs

Difensore

03.05.1985

Nazionalità: CH

I am #6 Valeria Malossa

Difensore

31.10.1985

Nazionalità: CH

I am #8 Adela Zulji

Difensore

08.06.1990

Nazionalità: CH

I am #9 Anastasia Zatta

Difensore

16.03.2000

Nazionalità: ITA

I am #25 Eva Ratti

Difensore

25.03.1990

Nazionalità: CH

I am #7 Giada Intraina

Attaccante

07.05.2000

Nazionalità: CH

I am #11 Simona Teggi

Attaccante

29.01.1992

Nazionalità: CH

I am #14 Chantal Del Pietro

Attaccante

02.01.1981

Nazionalità: CH

I am #16 Larissa Regazzi

Attaccante

06.08.1984

Nazionalità: CH

I am #17 Debora Monti

Attaccante

03.11.1990

Nazionalità: CH

I am #18 Frida Svensson

Attaccante

14.11.1991

Nazionalità: SWE

I am #19 Marussia Decarli

Attaccante

21.11.1989

Nazionalità: CH

I am #21 Martina Babackova

Attaccante

06.02.1991

Nazionalità: CZE

I am #22 Nathalie Buser

Attaccante

16.11.1989

Nazionalità: CH

I am #31 Gilda Pini

Attaccante

31.05.1994

Nazionalità: CH

I am #92 Andrea Dernerova

Attaccante

28.08.1985

Nazionalità: CZE

I am Amos Coppe

Allenatore

I am Paolo Firpo

Assistente Allenatore

 

 

 

 

15.09.17 1/8 CUP 21:00 Black Creek Schwarzenbach – SUM 1 – 8
16.09.17 1 18:30 UHC  Trimbach-SUM 2 – 5
23.09.17 2 19:00 SUM-Lejon Zäziwil 6 – 4
24.09.17 3 16:00 Hot Chilis Rümlang-SUM 8 – 1
30.09.17 4 17:15 SUM-Unihockey Basel Regio 2 – 4
07.10.17 5 18:00 Floorball Uri – SUM 3 – 5
08.10.17 6 16:15 SUM-FB Riders DBR 2 – 7
14.10.17 7 20:00 UHC Laupen-SUM 5 – 1
21.10.17 8 17:15 SUM-UHC Trimbach 5 – 2
22.10.17  1/4 CUP 18:45 SUM – UHC Laupen 3 – 4 d.s.
11.11.17 9  19:30 Lejon Zäziwil-SUM 6 – 7
12.11.17 10 17:15  SUM-Hot Chilis Rümlag 2 – 9
18.11.17 11  19:00 Unihockey Basel Regio-SUM 4 – 6
25.11.17 12 17:15 SUM-Floorball Uri 5 – 4
16.12.17 13 19:00 FB Riders DBR-SUM 8 – 4
17.12.17 14 17:15 SUM-UHC Laupen 3 – 8
06.01.18 15 19:00 UHC Trimbach-SUM 4 – 5
07.01.18 16 17:15 SUM-Lejon Zäziwil 2 – 9
13.01.18 1/2 CUP
14.01.18 17 16:00 Hot Chillis Rümlag-SUM 6 – 2
20.01.18 18 14:15 SUM-Unihockey Basel Regio 3 – 7
21.01.18 19 20:00 Floorball Uri-SUM Feldli Altdorf
10.02.18 20 14:15 SUM-FB Riders DBR Liceo Mendrisio
11.02.18 21 16:00 UHC Laupen-SUM Sporthalle Elba Wald ZH

 

#77 Sandra Tommasini

Portiere

#73 Sara Leoni

Portiere

#3 Martina Buchs

Difensore

#6 Valeria Malossa

Difensore

#8 Adela Zulji

Difensore

#9 Anastasia Zatta

Difensore

#25 Eva Ratti

Difensore

#7 Giada Intraina

Attaccante

#11 Simona Teggi

Attaccante

#14 Chantal Del Pietro

Attaccante

#16 Larissa Regazzi

Attaccante

#17 Debora Monti

Attaccante

#18 Frida Svensson

Attaccante

#19 Marussia Decarli

Attaccante

#21 Martina Babackova

Attaccante

#22 Nathalie Buser

Attaccante

#31 Gilda Pini

#31 Gilda Pini

Attaccante

#31 Gilda Pini

Attaccante

#92 Andrea Dernerova

Attaccante

Amos Coppe

Allenatore

Amos Coppe

Allenatore

Paolo Firpo

Assistente Allenatore

Paolo Firpo

Assistente Allenatore

 

Lascia un commento